ITEC Participants - EXEPGDM

ITEC Participants - EXEPGDM 


PROFILE OF ITEC PARTICIPANTS 2017-18
S.No. Name Country University Name
1 ALAGIE JENG GAMBIA  Gambia Civil Aviation 
2 BOLEKANO BOKOLA NANCY (Ms) DEMOCRATIC REPUBLIC OF CONGO Ministry of Health
3 DOMINGOS MANUEL ANGOLA  Ernst Young 
4 DZHAMSHEDZHON  ISTAMKULOV TAJIKISTAN  Khujand State University
5 ELIANA ARAUJO  (Ms) VENEZUELA  Ministry of People & Acute: S Power for electricity
6 LIELE  KALAMANZELA JACKSON DEMOCRATIC REPUBLIC OF CONGO Research Centre on Human Sciences
7 LUIS ERNESTO PINEDA FERNANDEZ VENEZUELA Ministry Indigenous People
8 MATSHIDISO MOTLHABAI (Ms) BOTSWANA Ministry of Transport
9 MOOMIN  ABUBAKARI GHANA  University for Development Studies-Administrative Assistant
10 MUNGUNBILEG LKHUNDEV  (Ms) MONGOLIA  Mongolian Immigration Agency
11 NTAHONGENDERA  SIMON BURUNDI  Ministry of Public Security/General Direction of Civil Protection 
12 THOKOZANI C. KEFASI MALAWI  Malawi Police Service
13 TRACY ADEWA  (Ms) KENYA  Nairobi County Government 
14 WILFRED DJAMI NYAMBE NAMIBIA   Ministry of Information & Technology

PROFILE OF ITEC PARTICIPANTS 2016-17
S.No. Name Country  University Name
1 CHANDANA JASINGE SRI LANKA MANGAMPURA PORT MANAGEMENT COMPANY PRIVATE LTD.
2 EMILIA N IIPINGE NAMIBIA MINISTRY OF DEFENCE/ HR DEPARTMENT
3 ENKHBAYAR MOOYO MONGOLIA CHOI LUVSANJAV LANGUAGE AND CIVILIZATION UNIVERSITY
4 LEKI DORJI BHUTAN MINISTRY OF ECONOMIC AFFAIRS
5 NAFISA DAVLATMANDOVA TAJIKISTAN TECHNOLOGICAL AND SCIENCE UNIVERSITY OF TAJIKISTAN
6 NARANZAYA MENDSAIKHAN MONGOLIA CUMMINS MONGOLIA INVESTMENT LLC
7 NASSOR MOHAMED OTHMAN TANZANIA MINISTRY OF AGRICULTURE AND NATURAL RESOURCES
8 RAM BAHADUR BATA NEPAL NEPALESE ARMY
9 SANTI PRASAD BAJGAI BHUTAN KUEL BHUTAN TOURS & ADVENTURES
10 SITORAI PIRMAMADZODA TAJIKISTAN NURALI NABOTOVICH, MARKETING DEPT./TECHNOLOGICAL UNIVERSITY OF TAJIKISTAN
11 THAMAIYANDHI SREEDHARAN MALAYSIA S N RENOVATION
12 KHOROLSUREN DAMDINBAZAR MONGOLIA EVAN HILL


PROFILE OF ITEC PARTICIPANTS 2015-16
S.No. Name Country  University Name
1 Kouadio Dieudonne Kouadio  IVORY COAST Urban Safety and Sustainable Development
2 Mauricio Javier Venegas Navarro CHILE San Juan De Dios Hospital
3 Kenedy Mwita Nsenga Tanzania  Buhingwe District Council
4 Kaung Myat Nyi Myanmar  General Administration Department
5  Baidyanath Sah Nepal  Dabur Nepal Pvt. Ltd.
6 Hom Nath Gaire Nepal New Business Age
7 Chanthy Prom Cambodia Camodia india Entrepreneurship Development Institute (CIEDI)
8 Chhunhak Ven Cambodia Cambodia - India Entrprnship Dev Inst., Russian Blvd,
9 Kebba m Colley Gambia National Water & Electricity Company Ltd.
10 Mohammed Shafiul  Bangladesh  Office of the Deputy Commissioner, Kishoreganj
11 Abdulla Shujau  Maldives  Flora Investment

PROFILE OF ITEC PARTICIPANTS 2013-14
S.No. Name Country  University Name
1  Hamani Karimoun Dandakoye Niger National Institute of Public Health/Niger
2 Otgontsetseg Damdin(Ms) Mongolia Medical Science University of Mongolia
PROFILE OF ITEC PARTICIPANTS 2012-13
S.No. Name Country  University Name
1 AIMAN ABDULLAH AHMED AI-SAYAGHI YEMEN Sana's University, Sana'a
2 BENARD CHARLES RUGE TANZANIA Mzumbe University, Morogoro, Tanzania
3 FUNMILOLA OMOTAIYE NIGERIA University of Abuja
4 KHALID SALIM HASHIL OMAN  Gulf College, Stafford Shire University
5 KIMBA FATI NIGER Technical Formation Center
6 MUSA L FAAL GAMBIA Management Development Institute
7 OUMAROU SOUMANA ALMOUSTAPHA NIGER E. T. E. C (Niger)
8 PRISCAR RAPHAEL MPANDA TANZANIA The London College
9 REFILOE YVONNE KEPA LESOTHO National University of Lesotho
10 RICHARD WAYNE GIBSON JAMAICA University of Technology, Jamaica
11 SHAMIL ABDURAZAKOV RUSSIA Kyrgyz Russian Slavic University
12 THEARITH SUN CAMBODIA Build Bright University, Phnom Penh
13 UDUAKOBONG LAWAL NIGERIA University of Calabar

COLLABORATIONS

education

Latest News